4.4 stars, based on 78 reviews

Architect-style lamp provides greater flexibility with both a deskbase and table clamp to let you keep it anywhere on your desk or secure it to a fixed location

USD 56.77

In stock
Add to CartWishlist

10-watt LED bulb is replaceable for cost-efficient operation.

For added convenience, the on/off switch is located on the top of the shade to easily access the switch

Its long 32 reach allows it to illuminate large work areas to prevent straining your eyes in low-light settings

Related

    AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant
    AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant
    p Industry Standard 1000Base-LX SFP transceiver SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC . An Industry Standard SFP transceiver that operates at 1310nm over single-mode fiber, with a maximum reach of
    46.69 р.
    • Fast Shipping
      Custom Business Cards - Deep Custom Business Cards - Deep
      Custom Business Cards - Deep
      Set of 50. Scallop Edge Style, Deep Coral, Personalized With Your Words And Photo, / Custom Business Cards - Deep Coral - Scallop Edge
      19.99 р.
      • Fast Shipping
        Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years
        Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years
        p Net.Cover Preferred - 5 years for AT-SBx81XLEM /p
        913.91 р.
        • Fast Shipping
          HPE Care Pack Foundation Care HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
          HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
          p HPE 1 Year FF 5950 32Q28 Foundation Care 24x7 w CDMR SVC HW, SW, and Collab Supp /p
          2530.84 р.
          • Fast Shipping
            Lenovo ThinkPad Edge E590 20NB001MUS Lenovo ThinkPad Edge E590 20NB001MUS
            Lenovo ThinkPad Edge E590 20NB001MUS
            p AFFORDABLE SMALL BUSINESS LAPTOPSBudget and performance go hand in hand with these solid and reliable ThinkPad Edge laptops. Packed with work friendly-features such as a comfy keypad, the
            947.22 р.
            • Fast Shipping
              C2G Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40GBase-AOC C2G Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40GBase-AOC
              C2G Cisco QSFP-H40G-AOC7M Compatible 40GBase-AOC
              p This is a Cisco reg QSFP-H40G-AOC7M compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP to QSFP direct attach cable that operates over active MMF with a maximum reach of 7.0m
              507.21 р.
              • Fast Shipping
                Custom Small Luggage Tags Custom Small Luggage Tags
                Custom Small Luggage Tags
                Set of 15. Modern Museo Style, Coral, Personalized With Your Words, / Custom Small Luggage Tags - Coral - Modern Museo
                11.99 р.
                • Fast Shipping
                  ORCHID FINISH, UL LISTED ORCHID FINISH, UL LISTED
                  ORCHID FINISH, UL LISTED
                  p ORCHID FINISH, UL LISTED /p
                  392.49 р.
                  • Fast Shipping
                    MMF Horizontal Desk File Trays MMF Horizontal Desk File Trays
                    MMF Horizontal Desk File Trays
                    Horizontal organizer keeps important papers at your fingertips with multiple, horizontal file trays. Each tray features an ID label holder to customize trays and identify documents without taking them out
                    80.32 р.
                    • Fast Shipping
                      Business Source No. 10 Self-seal Business Source No. 10 Self-seal
                      Business Source No. 10 Self-seal
                      No. 10 invoice envelopes offer a self-sealing design that makes envelopes quick and easy to close. 24 lb. envelopes require no moisture to seal. Unique double-flap design keeps the gum
                      49.22 р.
                      • Fast Shipping
                        Classroom Keepers 6-Shelf Organizer Classroom Keepers 6-Shelf Organizer
                        Classroom Keepers 6-Shelf Organizer
                        Six-shelf organizer offers spacious 13-1/4 wide x 10-1/2 deep x 2-1/2 high shelves for filler paper, handwriting paper and smaller sizes of art and construction papers. Drawers
                        19.26 р.
                        • Fast Shipping
                          PM Perfection Thermal Paper PM Perfection Thermal Paper
                          PM Perfection Thermal Paper
                          Premium, precision slit papers on this black Image Thermal Roll provide crystal clear results with crisp, clear, legible readouts for accurate diagnosis and analysis of testing, charting and other medical
                          15.34 р.
                          • Fast Shipping
                            Smead 1/3 Cut Tab Manila Smead 1/3 Cut Tab Manila
                            Smead 1/3 Cut Tab Manila
                            Top-tab folders are ideal for organizing files or archives. Sturdy, 11 point stock protects documents. Folders have 1/3-cut tabs that are 1/2 high. Corners are rounded in front and
                            81.17 р.
                            • Fast Shipping
                              Narrow Banding Stretch Wrap-3 Narrow Banding Stretch Wrap-3
                              Narrow Banding Stretch Wrap-3
                              p span Our Narrow Banding Stretch Wrap is one of the more popular versions of stretch wrap there is when it comes to packaging small to medium size
                              53.95 р.
                              • Fast Shipping
                                Acrylic Machine Length Packing Tape-2.5 Acrylic Machine Length Packing Tape-2.5
                                Acrylic Machine Length Packing Tape-2.5
                                p strong Acrylic Machine Length Packing Tape /strong is well suited for your industrial packaging needs. We supply both 2 and 3 sizes which range
                                1009.95 р.
                                • Fast Shipping
                                  Lorell Modesty Panel Lorell Modesty Panel
                                  Lorell Modesty Panel
                                  Modesty panel provides privacy, separation and style for your Lorell Prominence Infinite Length Conference Table. Use with 47-1/4 tabletops. Complete table also includes a matching tabletop and straight end
                                  20.54 р.
                                  • Fast Shipping
                                    Wholesale Folders Report Wholesale Folders Report
                                    Wholesale Folders Report
                                    For organizing your loose papers, these two-pocket folders provide a classic solution. Made of standard embossed paper, the folders are lightweight and flexible. Two interior pockets provide room for papers
                                    6.15 р.
                                    • Fast Shipping
                                      Cast Hand Stretch Wrap- 12 Cast Hand Stretch Wrap- 12
                                      Cast Hand Stretch Wrap- 12
                                      p span Preference matters when it comes to engaging in laborious tasks. That is why our Cast Hand Stretch Wrap is an ideal mechanism that will lessen the
                                      434.95 р.
                                      • Fast Shipping
                                        Dawn Manual Dishwashing Liquid Dawn Manual Dishwashing Liquid
                                        Dawn Manual Dishwashing Liquid
                                        Dawn Dishwashing Liquid offers more grease-cutting ingredients in this improved formula. Longer-lasting suds reduce sink changeover while manually washing pots and pans. High-surfactant formula seeks out greasy soil, cuts through
                                        59.15 р.
                                        • Fast Shipping
                                          Trodat Stamp Replacement Pad Trodat Stamp Replacement Pad
                                          Trodat Stamp Replacement Pad
                                          Replacement pad is designed for use with Trodat E4754 EcoPrinty 5-In-1 Date Stamps and E4752 EcoPrinty Received Date Stamps. Blue/red ink pad yields 10, 000 impressions before replacement is necessary.
                                          6.31 р.
                                          • Fast Shipping
                                            MMF Card File Drawers MMF Card File Drawers
                                            MMF Card File Drawers
                                            Card File Drawer holds up to 1, 500 index cards and accommodates 4 x 6 cards. A label holder on the front can be used for content identification.
                                            43.86 р.
                                            • Fast Shipping
                                              Pine-Sol 144 oz. Multi-Surface Cleaner Pine-Sol 144 oz. Multi-Surface Cleaner
                                              Pine-Sol 144 oz. Multi-Surface Cleaner
                                              Pine-Sol Multi-Surface Cleaner cleans, deodorizes and disinfects with a distinctive, clean pine scent. It cuts through tough grease and grime fast without leaving a sticky residue. Instead of masking odors
                                              1333.08 р.
                                              • Fast Shipping
                                                Payroll/General Expense Ledger Payroll/General Expense Ledger
                                                Payroll/General Expense Ledger
                                                Record details for individual accounts on quality ledger cards compatible with your One-Write System.
                                                22.19 р.
                                                • Fast Shipping
                                                  Color Dark Machine Stretch Wrap Color Dark Machine Stretch Wrap
                                                  Color Dark Machine Stretch Wrap
                                                  p strong Color Machine Wrap /strong /p p Color machine wrap is ideal for pallet wrap machines and stretch wrap converters. nbsp Our
                                                  1047.95 р.
                                                  • Fast Shipping
                                                    Custom Small Luggage Tags Custom Small Luggage Tags
                                                    Custom Small Luggage Tags
                                                    Set of 15. Merry Birdies Style, Purple, Personalized With Your Words, / Custom Small Luggage Tags - Purple - Merry Birdies
                                                    11.99 р.
                                                    • Fast Shipping
                                                      Hot Melt Machine Length Packing Hot Melt Machine Length Packing
                                                      Hot Melt Machine Length Packing
                                                      p style text-align justify span style font-size small strong Hot Melt Machine Length Packing Tape /strong is important
                                                      420.95 р.
                                                      • Fast Shipping
                                                        Learning Resources Make A Splash Learning Resources Make A Splash
                                                        Learning Resources Make A Splash
                                                        Dive into this game and practice number concepts up to 120. Sea-themed mat provides an engaging way to develop a wide variety of math skills. Interactive gameplay teaches children about
                                                        28.49 р.
                                                        • Fast Shipping
                                                          Hard Surface Protection Tape Hard Surface Protection Tape
                                                          Hard Surface Protection Tape
                                                          p style text-align left strong Surface/Floor Protection Tape /strong are packaged with retail customers in mind to protect their Surface/Floor from damage done
                                                          17.95 р.
                                                          • Fast Shipping